img
Powered by rSchoolToday
Advertise With Us
QUICK LINKS
Sport                                    Practice Start Date            Head Coach                              Head Coach e-mail 

Football                                  August 7                             Erik Link                                      

Volleyball                               August 7                             Mark Steinbach                            

Boys Cross Country              August 7                             Zane Bulter                                 

Girls Cross Country              August 7                              David Roney                               
                                                                                          Scott Schoneberg                       

Girls Swimming                     August 7                             Steve Teter                                 

Boys Golf                              August 7                              Derek Schultz                              

Girls Basketball                    November 6                 Morgan Schoneberg                     

Boys Swimming                    November 6                         Steve Teter                                   

Boys Bowling                        November 6                         Barry Thomas                                

Girls Bowling                        November 6                          Steve Loew                                   

Boys Basketball                    November 13                        Charles Zanders                           

Wrestling                               November 13                         Daryl Dotson                                

Boys Track                            January 12                             Joe McQuerry                               

Girls Track                             January 12                             Kim Carson                                   

Girls Golf                                March 12                                Jay Groth                                      

Girls Tennis                            March 12                      Megan Hedrington                         

Boys Soccer                          March 12                                Sean Holmes                                

Boys Tennis                           March 12                                 Daniel Pitz                                    

Girls Soccer                           March 19                       Matt Kenton                                

Baseball                                 April 30                         Chris Miller                                  

Softball                                  May 7                                      Erin Mussett