Football
Prince Krah - Simpson College
TRHS Class of 2015
Kendell Jackson - Iowa State University
TRHS Class of 2018
Samuel Jackson - Coe College
TRHS Class of 2018
Daesean Bradley - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2017
Sha'Maree Tompkins - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2018
Dre'Kar Jackman - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2018
Nick Ballard - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2018
Eian O'Brien - Drake University
TRHS Class of 2018
Sam Knoshaug - Simpson College
TRHS Class of 2018
Davion Houston - Wartburg College
TRHS Class of 2018
Matt Daniels - Briar Cliff University
TRHS Class of 2018
Payton Lawson - Dakota State University
TRHS Class of 2018
Mack Williams - Simpson College
TRHS Class of 2018
Nick Schnack - University of St. Thomas
TRHS Class of 2018
Mens Golf
Willis Gaer - Eastern Kentucky University
TRHS Class of 2017
Womens Cross Country
Ashley Brown- Academy of Art University San Francisco
TRHS Class of 2015
Carson Cary- Grinnell College
TRHS Class of 2015
Sarah Voss- Illinois State University
TRHS Class of 2015
Megan Schott- Iowa State University
TRHS Class of 2015
Sophie Hall - Simpson College
TRHS Class of 2018
Rayanne Dally - Central College
TRHS Class of 2018
Brennan Drake - Macalester College
TRHS Class of 2018
Boys Cross Country
Lars Elsbernd - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2018
Volleyball
Piper Mauck- Iowa State University
TRHS Class of 2017
Riley Dolphin - Drake University
TRHS Class of 2018
Marie Goodwin - Grand View University
TRHS Class of 2018
Mens Basketball
Gatdoar Kueth - Southwestern Community College
TRHS Class of 2016
Nabil Musa - Southwestern Community College
TRHS Class of 2018
Cade Moritz - Upper Iowa University
TRHS Class of 2018
Womens Basketball
Meredith Burkhall- Iowa State University
TRHS Class of 2015
Lexi Doyle - Quincy University
TRHS Class of 2017
Mens Bowling
Mason Evans- Mount Mercy University
TRHS Class of 2015
Mens Soccer
Jack Heston - Kenyon College
TRHS Class of 2017
Womens Soccer
Mia Kaufmann- Grand View University
TRHS Class of 2017
Womens Track and Field
Erin Hawkins - University of Minnesota
TRHS Class of 2013
Jaylinn Roberts Lewis - University of Iowa
TRHS Class of 2015
Womens Tennis
Mary Hill - Whitman College
TRHS Class of 2015
Alex Kozlowski- Drake University
TRHS Class of 2017
Womens Golf
Averi Peck - Simpson College
TRHS Class of 2018
Baseball
John Swanda - Arizona Angels
TRHS Class of 2017
Noah Grimes - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2017
Foster Anshutz - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2016
Sam Norman- University of Iowa
TRHS Class of 2013
Ben Norman- University of Iowa
TRHS Class of 2016
Tre Stanton- Central College
TRHS Class of 2016
Harley Davidson- Central College
TRHS Class of 2016
Andrew Bandstra- Buena Vista University
TRHS Class of 2015
Nick Biancalana- Air Force
TRHS Class of 2014
Will Nigut - Kirkwood Community College
TRHS Class of 2018
Ryan DeLaria - Iowa Central Community College
TRHS Class of 2018
Softball
Anitra Bundy- Grandview University
TRHS Class of 2016
Hanna Biegger - Coe College
TRHS Class of 2018
Kate Claypool - University of Iowa
TRHS Class of 2018
|